Pain Relief
Mall
Freedom Village Malls Online Shopping Directory
.
HOME Collectibles Health, Medical Safety, Survival
Apparel, Accessories Computer Hobbies, Crafts Sports, Recreation
Appliances Education, Employment Home Decor, Furnish. Telecommunications
Art, Music Electronics Jewelry Toys
Automotive Family Kitchen/Dining Room Travel
Beauty Food Optics Webmaster, Internet
Books Garden, Patio Pets General / Auctions
Business, Financial Gifts, Holidays Repair, Remodeling A - Z
Malls A-Z
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
XYZ
.
Copper, Creams, Electro-Neural Stimulation, Gels, Herbs, Magnets, Massagers, Oral Supplements, Pads, Pillows, Wraps, Anti itching, Arthritis, Cluster Headaches, Fungus, Joint Health, Lifestyles, Migraines..
.
1-800-PetMeds
Pain relief medications for dogs and cats.
Acupuncture Articles
Information related to various aspects of acupuncture, including its role in anxiety, arthritis, back pain, candidasis, depression, food cravings, fibromyalgia, health maintenance, infertility, insomnia, migraine, pain relief, psoriasis, sinus headaches, smoking cessation, stress relief, and weight loss.
Amazon.com
You can buy health products at Amazon.com, including pain relievers.  This is also a great source for books and magazines containing medical informaiton.  Use this search box to find what you are looking for.


.
Refresh page if search box does not appear.

Brigade Quartermastsers.
Joint health and pain management supplement 
DERMAdoctor.com.
Oral pain relief, anti itching products, fungus treatments
DocOrtho
Orthopedic hosiery, braces, insoles, splints, protectors, pillows, mattresses, supports, and more.
 
..
eBay
pain relief (Category: Health & Beauty )
ZOSTRIX CREAM- HIGH POTENCY ARTHRITIS PAIN RELIEF
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 09:36:51 PDT
US $10.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 9:36:51 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Magnetic Adjustable Back Brace Pain Relief Support Wrap
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 14:08:01 PDT
US $10.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 14:08:01 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
DRAGON BALM-Ancient Oriental Secret For Pain Relief-1oz
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 13:43:22 PST
US $6.35 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 14:43:22 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $7.00
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
Dr. Scholl's Arthritis Pain Relief Insoles Womens 6-10
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 20:10:19 PDT
US $3.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 20:10:19 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
BN Ninja Jumpers Runners Knee Strap Support Pain Relief
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 14:11:13 PST
US $6.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 15:11:13 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
BACK PAIN RELIEF WITH HYPNOSIS 90 DAY GUARANTEE
Fri, 12 Mar 2010 05:31:27 PST
US $0.91 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 6:31:27 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
2 NIB Cystex Urinary Pain Relief Tablets Double Action
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 16:50:37 PST
US $5.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 17:50:37 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Cystex Urinary Pain Relief Tablets - 40 Tablets
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 15:34:02 PST
US $6.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 16:34:02 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
NEW PHITEN AQUA TITANIUM 18" PAIN RELIEF PINK NECKLACE
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 10:25:21 PDT
US $22.80 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 10:25:21 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
HOT/COLD THERAPY RICE BAG HEATING PAD PACK PAIN RELIEF
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 16:20:58 PST
US $3.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 17:20:58 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
UNKER'S BURNS CUTS CRACKED HANDS PAIN RELIEF BY UNKERS!
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 15:00:16 PDT
US $0.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 15:00:16 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Therapeutic Pain Relief Back Patch by Absorbine Jr NIP
Fri, 12 Mar 2010 20:22:45 PST
US $0.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 21:22:45 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
4 ThermaCare heat wraps, Back & Hip pain relief, L-XL
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 18:05:10 PST
US $0.01 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 19:05:10 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
ZIKS ARTHRITIS PAIN RELIEF
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 14:51:05 PDT
US $4.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 14:51:05 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $5.99
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
✰✰Anesthetic Hemorroids Ointment✰Pain Relief✰ITCH✰BURN✰
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 18:06:29 PST
US $0.01 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 19:06:29 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Magnetic Therapy 8 Piece Body Kit Arthritis Pain Relief
Wed, 10 Mar 2010 07:40:24 PST
US $10.62 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 8:40:24 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $18.99
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
JOINT RELEASE/ Arthritis and Fibromyalgia Pain Relief
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 17:31:11 PST
US $8.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 18:31:11 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
3 ZOSTRIX NEUROPATHY CREAM -RELIEF DIABETIC FOOT PAIN
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 16:24:32 PDT
US $5.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 16:24:32 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Two 20 count Excedrin Menstrual Complete Pain Relief
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 09:37:55 PST
US $0.50 (1 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 10:37:55 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
PHITEN SPORT TITANIUM BRACELET BLACK 6.5" PAIN RELIEF
Mon, 15 Mar 2010 11:12:41 PDT
US $14.25 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 11:12:41 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
RITE AID ARHRITIS PAIN RELIEF 250 CAPLETS 650 MG
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 05:37:30 PST
US $0.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 6:37:30 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Avon Moisture Therapy Pain Relief Lip Treatment
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 10:26:32 PDT
US $5.75 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 10:26:32 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Free Shipping Extra Strength Joint Pain Relief Cream
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 00:18:27 PST
US $33.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 1:17:25 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
NEW PHITEN AQUA TITANIUM 18" PAIN RELIEF PINK NECKLACE
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 10:25:19 PDT
US $22.80 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 10:25:19 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
MEDI BEADS NATURAL PAIN RELIEF KING PAD - NEW
Fri, 12 Mar 2010 07:18:07 PST
US $19.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 8:18:07 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
FLEX PROTEX JOINT ARTHRITIS PAIN RELIEF 120CAPS
Mon, 15 Mar 2010 19:51:30 PDT
US $24.95 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 19:51:30 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
RECAPIT REPAIRS LOOSE CAPS INSTANT PAIN RELIEF
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 05:59:54 PST
US $0.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 6:59:54 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
DR. HARVEY'S Amazing Total Pain Relief Cream
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 07:57:44 PST
US $24.95 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 8:57:44 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $29.95
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
Boiron Arnica Pain Relief Gel Homeopathic Herb 2.6 oz
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 16:54:09 PST
US $9.95 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 17:54:09 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
24 PACKETS OF CRYODERM PAIN RELIEF GEL SAVE BIG $$$$$$$
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 16:05:30 PST
US $6.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 17:05:30 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $9.99
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
FLEX PROTEX JOINT ARTHRITIS PAIN RELIEF 120CAPS
Mon, 15 Mar 2010 19:51:12 PDT
US $24.95 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 19:51:12 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Pain Relief NLP Subliminal CD Stop aches & pains now!
Fri, 12 Mar 2010 04:37:30 PST
US $9.95 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 5:37:30 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $11.95
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
BACK PAIN ACHE RELIEF THERMAL HOT BAG BELT+PAD REUSABLE
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 11:24:16 PDT
US $28.85 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 11:24:16 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $37.97
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
CISKE COMFORT CUSHION ~ NECK BACK SUPPORT ~ PAIN RELIEF
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 16:26:10 PDT
US $24.90 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 16:26:10 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $27.95
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
NIB Natural Therapeutic HEAT COLD HAND MITS Pain relief
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 16:58:25 PST
US $5.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 17:58:25 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
REAL BACK PAIN RELIEF THAT WORKS -- PREVENT SURGERY!!!
Mon, 15 Mar 2010 09:00:22 PDT
US $49.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 9:00:22 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Dr. Scholl's Arthritis Pain Relief Insoles Womens 6-10
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 20:09:22 PDT
US $3.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 20:09:22 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
ORIGINAL UNKER'S SALVE ARTHRITIS PAIN RELIEF BY UNKERS!
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 15:00:49 PDT
US $0.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 15:00:49 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
TRION Z PAIN RELIEF RED WHITE GOLF BRACELET SIZE LARGE
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 11:10:06 PST
US $19.95 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 12:10:06 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
✰CORALITE EXTRA STRENGTH 16% MEMTHOL PAIN RELIEF SLEEVE
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 18:17:23 PST
US $0.01 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 19:17:23 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
BACK PAIN RELEASE / Natural, proven back pain relief
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 17:27:07 PST
US $10.50 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 18:27:07 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Unkers Deep Penetrating Pain Relief 7 oz.
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 20:01:05 PST
US $9.00 (1 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 21:01:05 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
PULSED ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD- PAIN RELIEF/CELL REGEN
Fri, 12 Mar 2010 06:02:48 PST
US $11,900.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 7:02:48 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
LIGHT RELIEF ELITE INFRARED PAIN THERAPY DEVICE
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 18:08:47 PST
US $11.75 (5 Bids)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 19:08:47 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Free Shipping Extra Strength Joint Pain Relief Cream
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 23:05:23 PDT
US $33.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 23:04:20 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
PHITEN SPORT TITANIUM BRACELET BLACK 6.5" PAIN RELIEF
Mon, 15 Mar 2010 11:12:45 PDT
US $14.25 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 11:12:45 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Sonic Relief Pain Therapy System
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 13:10:07 PST
US $100.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 14:10:07 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $130.00
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
6 Neosporin TO GO FirstAid Antiseptic Pain Relief Sray
Fri, 12 Mar 2010 18:54:22 PST
US $1.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 19:54:22 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
10 Neosporin TO GO First Aid Antiseptic Pain Relief
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 09:52:18 PST
US $9.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 10:52:18 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
12 SPLENDA COUPONS, 7 NEURAGEN PAIN RELIEF COUPONS $$$$
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 20:05:30 PST
US $0.01 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 21:05:30 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
RITE AID ARTHRITIS PAIN RELIEF 650 MG 100 CAPS EXP 2/11
Fri, 12 Mar 2010 16:32:18 PST
US $0.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 17:32:18 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Elbow wrap-pain relief,practical&soothing,comfortable
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 11:34:32 PDT
US $6.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 11:34:32 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
HOT/COLD THERAPY RICE BAG HEATING PAD PACK PAIN RELIEF
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 16:21:03 PST
US $2.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 17:21:03 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Orajel P.M. Long Lasting Toothache Pain Relief
Fri, 12 Mar 2010 12:13:42 PST
US $0.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 13:13:42 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Sonic Relief Pain Therapy System
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 13:09:01 PST
US $100.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 14:09:01 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $130.00
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
NEW Vibrating BACK Pain RELIEF BELT + BOOK + GEL PACKS
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 09:32:24 PST
US $9.95 (1 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 10:32:24 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
CHINESE TIGER BALM ACHES & PAIN RELIEF HEADACHES & MORE
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 09:13:40 PST
US $1.00 (2 Bids)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 10:13:40 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
3 ANTIBIOTIC CREAM MAXIMUM STRENGTH PLUS PAIN RELIEF
Mon, 15 Mar 2010 18:56:19 PDT
US $2.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 12:56:12 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Heat Pack/Pain Relief Blue Plaid Flannel~Corn Bag
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 20:19:31 PDT
US $5.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 20:19:31 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Light Relief Pain Management system
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 11:09:48 PDT
US $10.59 (2 Bids)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 11:09:48 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
' PAIN RELIEF' MASSAGE OIL
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 06:22:42 PST
US $6.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 7:22:42 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Extreme Cryo Gel, w/Emu Oil 4.6oz Natural Pain Relief
Wed, 17 Mar 2010 22:01:39 PDT
US $21.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 22:01:39 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Orajel Immediate Toothache Pain Relief Liquid
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 10:16:55 PST
US $0.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 11:16:55 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Magnetic Therapy 8 Piece Body Kit Arthritis Pain Relief
Mon, 08 Mar 2010 12:03:57 PST
US $10.62 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 13:03:57 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $18.99
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
Heat Pack/Pain Relief Breast Cancer Awareness~Corn Bag
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 20:19:40 PDT
US $5.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 20:19:40 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
ANTI LEG CRAMPS RESTLESS LEGS, PAIN RELIEF, MAGNESIUM
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 10:59:30 PST
US $9.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 11:59:30 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $15.99
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
Advil PM 20 Coated Caplets, Pain Relief, Sleep Aid
Fri, 12 Mar 2010 18:00:06 PST
US $0.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 19:00:06 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
2 Neuragen PN Nerve Pain Relief Coupons SAVE $10
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 22:00:05 PST
US $0.03 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 23:00:05 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
ACTIV ON ANTI-ITCH RELIEF FROM PAIN 2 OZ EA EXP-7-2010
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 06:24:35 PST
US $0.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 7:24:35 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Cystex Urinary Pain Relief Tablets - 40 Tablets
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 09:10:28 PDT
US $4.95 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 9:10:28 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $5.50
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
5x tins Tiger Balm for Pain Relief / Headaches / Aches
Wed, 17 Mar 2010 19:13:02 PDT
US $0.01 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 19:13:02 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Magnetic Adjustable Back Brace Pain Relief Support Wrap
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 13:08:49 PST
US $10.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 14:08:49 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
FLEX PROTEX JOINT ARTHRITIS PAIN RELIEF 120CAPS
Mon, 15 Mar 2010 19:51:50 PDT
US $24.95 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 19:51:50 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Dr. HARVEY'S Total Pain Relief Cream
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 11:33:40 PDT
US $24.95 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 11:33:40 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $29.95
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
5x tins Tiger Balm for Pain Relief / Headaches / Aches
Wed, 17 Mar 2010 10:41:03 PDT
US $0.01 (1 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 10:41:03 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Sonic Relief Pain Therapy System
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 13:09:45 PST
US $100.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 14:09:45 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $130.00
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
Free Shipping Extra Strength Joint Pain Relief Cream
Mon, 15 Mar 2010 18:55:43 PDT
US $33.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 18:54:40 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
NIB! LOT OF 8 BOIRON ARNICARE PAIN RELIEF PELLETS
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 09:19:12 PDT
US $19.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 9:19:12 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
New 4 oz BIOFREEZE SPRAY Natural Pain Relief w/ILEX
Wed, 17 Mar 2010 20:15:57 PDT
US $6.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 20:15:57 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
NEW IBU-RELIEF 12 Fast Pain Relief Cream 4 Oz. Jar
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 14:08:05 PDT
US $18.98 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 14:08:05 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Orajel Severe Toothache Pain Relief .33oz DAMAGED BOX
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 17:52:59 PST
US $5.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 18:52:59 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
2 New BlueSpring Super Blue Stuff Pain Relief Cream
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 17:00:36 PST
US $4.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 18:00:36 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
2 THERMACARE HEATWRAPS-NECK/SHOULDER/WRIST PAIN RELIEF
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 18:54:43 PST
US $0.49 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 19:54:43 PDT
Buy It Now for only: US $2.49
Bid now | Buy it now | Add to watch list
Duro-Med Therabeads Neck Pain Relief Pack with Cover
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 17:00:40 PST
US $9.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 18:00:40 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
3 New Stopain Pain Relief Spray & Cream
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 15:28:00 PST
US $9.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 16:28:00 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Light Relief Light Muscle Pain Therapy
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 15:34:36 PDT
US $45.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 15:34:36 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Thermophore Arthritis Heat Pad Hand Muff Pain Relief
Mon, 15 Mar 2010 11:53:11 PDT
US $24.00 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 11:53:11 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
melaleuca pain a trate tube 3 oz pain relief x-tra stre
Mon, 15 Mar 2010 18:37:04 PDT
US $9.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 12:37:03 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Dr. Scholl's Arthritis Pain Relief Insoles Womens 6-10
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 20:09:55 PDT
US $3.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 20:09:55 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
HOT/COLD RICE THERAPY BAG HEATING PAD PACK PAIN RELIEF
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 16:21:01 PST
US $3.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 17:21:01 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
HOT/COLD RICE THERAPY BAG HEATING PAD PACK PAIN RELIEF
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 16:28:54 PDT
US $3.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 16:28:54 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
New Zostrix Arthiritis Pain Relief Cream Odor Free
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 18:12:24 PST
US $5.50 (2 Bids)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 19:12:24 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
2 Cystex Urinary Pain Relief Tablets Double Action!!!
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 20:22:41 PST
US $9.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Saturday Mar-20-2010 21:22:41 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Light Relief Natural Therapy 4 Pain, complete, NEW
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 17:17:13 PDT
US $26.01 (3 Bids)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 17:17:13 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Pain Relief Workshop Hypnotherapy Center EFT Cassettes
Sun, 14 Mar 2010 16:24:10 PDT
US $9.95 (0 Bid)
End Date: Sunday Mar-21-2010 16:24:10 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
1 BOX NAPROXEN SODIUM 220MG.PAIN RELIEF 120 TABLETS
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 18:46:26 PST
US $0.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 19:46:26 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Dr. Scholl's Arthritis Pain Relief Insoles Womens 6-10
Tue, 16 Mar 2010 20:09:37 PDT
US $3.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Friday Mar-19-2010 20:09:37 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
NIB Excedrin Extra Strength Pain relief 300 Tablets
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 20:13:11 PST
US $18.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 21:13:11 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
PHITEN TITANIUM SPORT BLACK NECKLACE 18" PAIN RELIEF
Sat, 13 Mar 2010 10:56:49 PST
US $22.80 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 11:56:49 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Tiger Balm Neck Shoulder Massage Relief stretches pain
Thu, 11 Mar 2010 14:33:26 PST
US $12.99 (0 Bid)
End Date: Thursday Mar-18-2010 9:33:25 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Gaiam.com.
Gel Head Wrap, Herbal Hot Cold Wrap, Band-it, Kneed It, Royal Jade Pillow, Medisana® Hot-Cold Massager, Paramed Paraffin Deluxe Set, Massaging Heating Pad, Magnet and Copper 
Great American Products.
Formula:  Ultimate Pain Restrain, provices natural pain relief.
Life Extension
Nutritional Supplements, Foods, Herbs, Fiber/Cleansing, Hormones, Personal Care, Sweeteners, Cosmetics, Pet Products, Books and Media, Blood Testing, Magazine, News, Research / Cardiovascular, Anti-Aging, Bone and Joint Support, Brain Support, Dental Care, Digestive, Eye Care, Immune System Support, Inflammation, Prostate, Skin Care, Sports and Endurance, Weight Management / Membership
Medifocus.
Medical Information You Can Trust and Understand
Pain Disorders Bookstore
Books about pain management, causes and treatments for chronic pain, and pain for various conditions such as arthritis, fibrymyalgia, etc.
Quality Health
Health Information and Services:  Support Groups, Articles, News, Information about Conditions and Medications, Health Surveys, Free Samples.
 
Somatoform Disorders Bookstore
This bookstore will lead you to other bookstores in Freedom Village that may be of interest to you:  Body Dysmorphic Disorder Bookstore, Chronic Pain Bookstore, Conversion Disorder Bookstore, Fibromyalgia Bookstore, Hypochondriasis Bookstore, Migraine Headache Bookstore, and Pain Disorder Bookstore.
Textbookx.com,. 
Textbooks on pain management.
Vitality Medical
Medical Equipment and Supplies:  Bariatric, Bathroom Assist, Beds, Blood Pressure, Braces, Canes, Colon Care, Compression Pumps, Crutches, Diabetes Supplies, Diagnostic, Exercise, Foot Care, Impotence, Incontinence, Maternity, Nutrition, Ostomy, Oxygen, Pain Relief, Respiratory, Scooters, Skin Care, Splints, Urinary, Vascular, Walkers, Wheelchairs.
 
..
Health and Wellness Malls
Acne
Acupressure
Aerobics
Air Purification
Allergies
Anti-Aging
Antioxidants
Aromatherapy
Arthritis Resources
Asthma
Bath and Shower
Biofeedback
Blood Pressure
Candida
Cardiovascular
Cholesterol
Cold & Flu
Contact Lenses
Diabetes
Digestive Aids
Ear Care
Environmental
Ergonomic
Exercise Equip.
Eye Care
Eyewear
Face Care
First-Aid
Fitness
Foot Care
Hair Care
Health App.
Health Prod.
Healthcare Eq.
Herbs
Homeopathic
Immune Sys.
Magnet Ther.
Massage
Medical Equip
Medical Info.
Medical Testing
Memory
Nutrition Supp.
Oral Care
Osteoporosis
Ostomy
Pain Relief
PMS
Pregnancy
Prostate Supp
Self Help
Skin Care
Sleep Prod.
Smoking Cess
Spas
Sports Med
Sports Nut
Stress Red
Water Pur.
Weight Loss
Wheelchairs
Yoga
Tell a friend about Freedom Village Malls.
 ...
Amazon.com
Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's Sizes 6-10, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs) Clinically Proven: Lower back pain relief; Helps you stay on your feet longer; Podiatrist tested. Trim to fit! Shock Guard cushions & absorbs impact. You have low back pain (after being on your feet all day). You want relief from low back pain. You need Dr. Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics. Comfort Spring: Cushions to provide comfort with every step; Helps to more evenly distribute body weight to reduce stress and shock to the heel. Shock Guard: Cushions and absorbs jarring shock with every step you take. Fit dress shoes, work shoes and casual shoes. Dr. Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics design has been tested by podiatrists and clinically proven to relieve low back pain. Made in China.

Health and Beauty: Clinically proven. Lower back pain relief guaranteed!, Helps you stay on your feet longer, Podiatrist tested. Trim to fit!, Shock Guard cushions & absorbs impact
Company: Dr Scholl's (2007-02-26)
List Price: $18.98
Amazon Price: $18.98
Dr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) If you want arch support that you can customize to your foot's needs you need Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics. Uniquely Adjustable arch support lets you customize to your foot's needs with 3 levels of support: light, medium, firM.D.eveloped with podiatrists while being comfortable to Wear. Soft foam material evenly distributes pressure and provides shock absorption. 3/4 Length design fits easily in your shoes. Fits casual shoes, dress shoes and sneakers. Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics have been clinically proven to relieve arch pain for all day comfort. Clinically proven. Made in China.

Health and Beauty: Case of two packages, each containing one pair of arch support shoe inserts (total of 2 pairs), Soft foam material evenly distributes pressure and provides shock absorption, Fits casual shoes, dress shoes, and sneakers, Developed with podiatrists, Clinically proven to relieve arch pain for all day comfort
Company: Dr Scholl's (2007-02-26)
List Price: $19.98
Amazon Price: $19.98
AZO Standard Urinary Pain Relief Tablets, 30-Count Boxes (Pack of 3) Extended supply. Value package. No. 1 Urinary pain reliever (among non-prescription products). Fast relief for urinary discomfort. Pain; Burning; Urgency. Phenazopyridine Hydrochloride 95 mg. No. 1 Ingredient prescribed by doctors. Nothing relieves urinar

Health and Beauty: Pack of 3 30-count boxes (total of 90-counts), Fast relief of urinary pain, burning and urgency, More active ingredient for maximum relief, Pharmacists recommended
Company: AZO
List Price: $23.97
Amazon Price: $20.25
Dr. Scholl's Arthritis Pain Relief Orthotic W INDICATIONS: Features of Dr. Scholls Heel Pain Relief Orthotics for Women Arthritis: Heel pain can be either a dull ache or a sharp, shooting pain in the heel, possibly accompanied by inflammation. Arch Support - Fully supportive arch helps reduce stress on the foot that causes heel pain. Heel Cushioning - Soft foam absorbs shock; cupping design supports the heels natural padding. Womens (sizes 5-12).Developed with podiatrists, these inserts are clinically proven to provide immediate and all-day relief from heel pain, including pain from heel spurs and plantar fasciitis.

Health and Beauty: Image and Description may vary from actual product due to Continuous manufacturer Product updates. Information we provide is for your reference only., Heel pain can be either a dull ache or a sharp, shooting pain in the heel, possibly accompanied by inflammation., Arch Support - Fully supportive arch helps reduce stress on the foot that causes heel pain., Heel Cushioning - Soft foam absorbs shock; cupping design supports the heels natural padding., Womens (sizes 5-12).
Company: Dr Scholls
List Price: $11.99
Amazon Price: $10.20
Dr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) If you want arch support that you can customize to your foot's needs you need Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics. Uniquely Adjustable arch support lets you customize to your foot's needs with 3 levels of support: light, medium, firM.D.eveloped with podiatrists while being comfortable to Wear. Soft foam material evenly distributes pressure and provides shock absorption. 3/4 Length design fits easily in your shoes. Fits casual shoes, dress shoes and sneakers. Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics have been clinically proven to relieve arch pain for all day comfort. Clinically proven. Made in China.

Health and Beauty: Case of two packages, each containing one pair of arch support shoe inserts (total of 2 pairs), Soft foam material evenly distributes pressure and provides shock absorption, Fits casual shoes, dress shoes, and sneakers, Developed with podiatrists, Clinically proven to relieve arch pain for all day comfort
Company: Dr Scholl's (2007-02-26)
List Price: $19.98
Amazon Price: $19.98
Arthriten Maximum Strength Arthritis Pain Relief Tablets, 1000 mg, 80-Count Boxes (Pack of 2) New ARTHRITEN Plus is serious medciine for sufferers of arthritis pain and associated discomforts, providing two effective analgesic ingredients for 1000mg strong, maximum strength relief from symptoms of minor arthritis due to inflammation and stiffness.

Health and Beauty:
Company: Arthriten
List Price: $17.11
Amazon Price: $14.54
Alcis Daily Relief Pain Relief Cream, 2-Ounce Tube Why treat the entire body for pain, when you can target pain with ALCiS¿ Daily Relief? Simple, logical, radical: ALCiS has developed an advanced, patented topical cream that delivers relief straight to the source. ALCiS cream contains patented tiny ¿envelopes¿ called liposomes that deliver the active ingredient to the area of pain. ALCiS penetrates deep and provides fast, effective relief. A powerful, proven formula that is safe and easy for daily use. Shortly after applying, ALCiS starts to soothe muscles and joints. There¿s no waiting for pills to dissolve, and no worry about side effects. Plus, you never smell like a ¿walking medicine cabinet.¿ Three easy steps to treat your pain, for best results just follow these simple instructions: Target! ALCiS cream is ideal for minor aches and pains associated with muscle aches, joint pain, arthritis, backache, sprains, strains and bruises. Apply! Rub an amount about the size of a quarter all around the site of pain. Relief can begin shortly after application. Re-Apply! Use ALCiS to help keep minor aches and pains under control, up to 3-4 times a day. ALCiS has nourishing ingredients to moisturize and rejuvenate plus a fresh, pleasant scent. ALCiS Daily Relief ¿ The Science of Relief¿ a sensible way to get the relief you need, effective pain relief that¿s soothing, luxurious and fast-acting. ALCiS Daily Relief is ideal for use with arthritis, joint pain, muscle pain, back pain, neck pain, should pain, elbow pain, hand pain, foot pain, ankle pain, muscle tension, stiffness, sprains, strains, bruising, pre-activity, and post-activity. For ALCiS Health customer service, please email info@alcis.com.

Health and Beauty: Daily pain relief cream, Engineered therapy for muscles and joints fast acting results in as little as five minutes, Advanced patented topical cream that delivers relief straight to the source of pain, Not hot not cold, Nourishing botanical and antioxidants to rejuvenate skin
Company: ALCiS (2007-11-16)
List Price: $14.95
Amazon Price: $4.99
Dr. Scholl's Arthritis Pain Relief Orthotics All-Day Pain Relief
Orthopedist Tested
For Knee & Foot
Arthritis Pain
Absorbs Shock
To reduce stress on joints
Guaranteed
Money-Back if not satisfied
with Shock Guard™
You Have
Arthritis pain in your knees feet
You Want
All-Day Relief
You Need...
Dr. Scholl's® Arthritis Pain Relief Orthotics
Shock Guard™
Absorbs shock to reduce stress with every step you take
3/4 Length Design
Prevents toes from crowding
Stabilizing Design
Stabilizes the foot so joints are not aggravated
Fits:
Casual Shoes
Drees Shoes
Sneakers
The Dr. Scholl's® Guarantee: If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, mail in the original UPC code from the package along with your sales receipt to Schering-Plough HealthCare Products, Inc., PO Box 377 Memphis, TN 38151

Health and Beauty:
Company: Schering Plough Healthcare
List Price:
Amazon Price:
Boiron Homeopathic Medicine Camilia Teething Relief Single-Use Oral Doses, 20-Count Boxes (Pack of 2)

All Natural, Convenient Single-Use Oral Doses.
30 Doses - .033 fl. oz. Each

Painful Gums Restlessness Irritability

No preservatives
Sterile

Homeopathic Medicine

Made in France by Boiron®

*The letters HPUS indicate that the components in this product are officially monographed in the Homeopathic Pharmacopeia of the United States



Health and Beauty: Relieves gum soreness and pain brought on by teething, Homeopathic medicine; sterile; no preservatives, Convenient, single-use, oral doses, Do not reuse; discard wrapper immediately after use to prevent choking, Please read all label information on delivery
Company: Boiron
List Price: $13.78
Amazon Price: $7.85
Mycocide HT Foot Pain Relief Cream with Celadrin, 3.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 2) Mycocide HT foot pain relief cream with celadrin, 3.5-ounce boxes (pack of 2) is the product that provides fast-acting penetrating pain relief and improved joint mobility with menthol and celadrin for arthritis, sprains, muscle and joint aches. Patented formula penetrates to provide fast-acting pain relief for arthritis, muscle and tendon aches, sprains, strains and stiff. Use on hips, knees, ankles and feet. Menthol and capsaicin provide pain relief with a cooling sensation. Great for athletes, sports participants, adults and seniors. Antimicrobial.

Health and Beauty: Fast-Acting penetrating pain relief cream developed by a Podiatrist for hips knees ankles and feet., For relief of minor aches and pains of muscles and joints assocaited with arthritis bruises strains and sprains, Helps to improve joint mobility, Penetrating delivery system helps releive pain quickly, Kills germs and helps prevent infections.
Company: Mycocide
List Price: $25.98
Amazon Price: $19.00
AZO Standard Urinary Pain Relief Tablets, 30-Count Boxes (Pack of 3) Extended supply. Value package. No. 1 Urinary pain reliever (among non-prescription products). Fast relief for urinary discomfort. Pain; Burning; Urgency. Phenazopyridine Hydrochloride 95 mg. No. 1 Ingredient prescribed by doctors. Nothing relieves urinar

Health and Beauty: Pack of 3 30-count boxes (total of 90-counts), Fast relief of urinary pain, burning and urgency, More active ingredient for maximum relief, Pharmacists recommended
Company: AZO
List Price: $23.97
Amazon Price: $20.25
Light Relief Infrared Pain Relief Device Light Relief® provides topical heating for the purpose of relieving minor muscle pain, joint pain, and stiffness. It warms the affected area its applied to by applying heat using infrared energy. Components of Light Relief®: Base unit that contains the main circuitry, a graphic display, button controls, and batteries. The Light PadTM hand-held unit which contains an array of 59 colored and infrared light emitting diodes The Light PadTM hand-held unit contains a heat button, which can be turned on and off, as desired. It laso has four frequency settings (START, LOW, MED and HIGH) which can be changed by pressing the blue button on top of the unit. Directions For Use Use Light Relief® by holding it in your hand and securing the unit by placing your fingers under the elastic strap on top of the unit. Then place the unit over the area to be treated. Applies heat for personal comfort and relief of minor muscular pains, joint pain and stiffness Helps relax muscles Help to provide improved range and freedom of motion Provides a temporary increase in blood circulation

Health and Beauty: Light Relief® provides topical heating for the purpose of relieving minor muscle pain, joint pain, and stiffness, It warms the affected area its applied to by applying heat using infrared energy, The Light PadTM hand-held unit contains a heat button, which can be turned on and off, as desired
Company: Ideal Products
List Price: $84.99
Amazon Price: $79.90
Used Price: $74.00
Water Jel Burn Jel, Pain Relief 25 ea Fast Pain Relief of Minor Burns
Cools, Soothes & temporarily relieves pain due to minor burns.
Questions? 1-800-275-3433 or visit us at waterjel.com



Health and Beauty: Liquid gel for small burns, Relieves the pain of small spot burns, Water based gel, Sterile and antimicrobial
Company: KosmaKare
List Price: $27.28
Amazon Price: $12.00
Dr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) If you want arch support that you can customize to your foot's needs you need Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics. Uniquely Adjustable arch support lets you customize to your foot's needs with 3 levels of support: light, medium, firM.D.eveloped with podiatrists while being comfortable to Wear. Soft foam material evenly distributes pressure and provides shock absorption. 3/4 Length design fits easily in your shoes. Fits casual shoes, dress shoes and sneakers. Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics have been clinically proven to relieve arch pain for all day comfort. Clinically proven. Made in China.

Health and Beauty: Case of two packages, each containing one pair of arch support shoe inserts (total of 2 pairs), Soft foam material evenly distributes pressure and provides shock absorption, Fits casual shoes, dress shoes, and sneakers, Developed with podiatrists, Clinically proven to relieve arch pain for all day comfort
Company: Dr Scholl's (2007-02-26)
List Price: $19.98
Amazon Price: $19.98
ThermaCare Lower Back and Hip L/XL Air-Activated HeatWraps - Powerful Pain Relief & Deep Muscle Relaxation 6 Heatwraps

Powerful Pain Relief & Deep Muscle Relaxation

Air-Activated: Just open pouch; starts to warm on its ownEight Hours of HeatUltra-Thin, Comfortable, Discreet, Odorless

Uses:
Provides temporary relief of minor muscular backaches and pains associated with overexertion, strains, sprains, and arthritis.

Examples of when to use ThermaCare:

Activities (exercise, sports, family outings, manual labor)Sitting for prolonged periods (desk, car, airplane)

ThermaCare Back/Hip Wrap is designed to fit the following pant/waist sizes:
Women's Pant Size: Size 4 to Size 20
Men's Pant Size: 28 inches to 47 inches

Tear open pouch when ready to use. It may take up to 30 minutes for ThermaCare to reach its therapeutic temperature. Place on pain area on lower back or hip with darker discs toward skin. Over-tightening may cause discomfort. Adjust as needed. For maximum effectiveness, we recommend you wear ThermaCare for 8 hours. Do NOT wear for more than 8 hours in any 24-hour period.

Warning:
This product can cause burns. Check skin frequently during use. If you find irritation or a burn, remove product immediately.

55 or Older:
Your risk of burning increases as you age. If you are 55 years of age or older, wear ThermaCare over a layer of clothing, NOT directly against your skin, and do not wear while sleeping.

Ask a doctor before use if you have:
Diabetes, poor circulation or heart disease, rheumatoid arthritis, or are pregnant.

Additional Warnings:
Each heat disc contains iron (~2 grams), which can be harmful if ingested. If ingested, rinse mouth with water and call a Poison Control Center immediately. If heat disc contents come in contact with your skin or eyes, rinse right away with water. Never heat product in a microwave or attempt to reheat, as wrap could catch fire. Keep out of reach of children and pets.



Health and Beauty: Air-Activated: Just open pouch; starts to warm on its own, Ultra-Thin, Comfortable, Discreet, Odorless, 8 Hours of Heat, Powerful Pain Relief & Deep Muscle Relaxation, One-Time Use - 6 Wraps
Company: ThermaCare
List Price: $29.99
Amazon Price: $16.99
Dr. Scholl's Arthritis Pain Relief Orthotic M,  Package All-Day Pain Relief
Orthopedist Tested
For Knee & Foot
Arthritis Pain
Absorbs Shock
To reduce stress on joints
Guaranteed
Money-Back if not satisfied
with Shock Guard™
You Have
Arthritis pain in your knees feet
You Want
All-Day Relief
You Need...
Dr. Scholl's® Arthritis Pain Relief Orthotics
Shock Guard™
Absorbs shock to reduce stress with every step you take
3/4 Length Design
Prevents toes from crowding
Stabilizing Design
Stabilizes the foot so joints are not aggravated
Fits:
Casual Shoes
Drees Shoes
Sneakers
The Dr. Scholl's® Guarantee: If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, mail in the original UPC code from the package along with your sales receipt to Schering-Plough HealthCare Products, Inc., PO Box 377 Memphis, TN 38151

Health and Beauty: Dr. Scholls Heel Arthritis Pain Relief Orthotics for Men helps reduce stress on the foot that causes heel pain., Heel pain can be either a dull ache or a sharp, shooting pain in the heel, possibly accompanied by inflammation., Arch Support Fully supportive arch helps reduce stress on the foot that causes heel pain., It is Soft foam absorbs shock; cupping design supports the heels natural padding.
Company: Dr Scholls
List Price: $11.99
Amazon Price: $8.99
Experian Health Dual Combo Tens Unit and Muscle Stimulator System with Carrying Case, Electrodes, and Battery Included Amazing Pain Relief for Chronic Pain , Acute Pain , Back Pain , Fibromyalgia ,Sciatica, Osteo Arthritis and More Experian Health Dual Combo is the latest and best selling Tens/Muscle stimulator combo unit. New & improved !! Lighter and smaller for more discreet portability. Bring the chiropractors office home. See the same results with this little unit as units that cost ten times more. In addition to the 4 modes (tens) & 2 Modes (nmes) Experian Health Tens unit features a treatment timer,last setting recall, patient compliance monitor,parameter lock and amplitude control cover. The "Experian Health" Electrode TENS Muscle Stimulator Unit has a Strong and Powerful 100mA (Excellent Stimulation Intensity). Get two Synergistic Therapies in One - a TENS Unit and a Muscle Stimulator. Together they work to relieve acute and chronic pain, stress, tension, sports injuries, fibromyalgia ,rehabilitation and recovery. Some use the muscle stimulator to tone muscles. The Experian Health Tens unit is VERY Effective. We offer a Money Back Satisfaction Guarantee and a 5 Year Warranty Direct from USA Vitamins.

Health and Beauty: TENS Unit and an Electronic Muscle Stimulator In One Unit, Relieve Pain & Build, Stimulate and Reeducate Muscle, Customize Pulse Rate, Pulse Width and Intensity (Strongest Unit), Complete with Carrying Case, Electrodes, Battery, & Instruction Manual, Smallest unit available, for discreet portability
Company: Experian Health
List Price: $500.00
Amazon Price: $66.50
Alcis Daily Relief Pain Relief Cream, 2-Ounce Tube Why treat the entire body for pain, when you can target pain with ALCiS¿ Daily Relief? Simple, logical, radical: ALCiS has developed an advanced, patented topical cream that delivers relief straight to the source. ALCiS cream contains patented tiny ¿envelopes¿ called liposomes that deliver the active ingredient to the area of pain. ALCiS penetrates deep and provides fast, effective relief. A powerful, proven formula that is safe and easy for daily use. Shortly after applying, ALCiS starts to soothe muscles and joints. There¿s no waiting for pills to dissolve, and no worry about side effects. Plus, you never smell like a ¿walking medicine cabinet.¿ Three easy steps to treat your pain, for best results just follow these simple instructions: Target! ALCiS cream is ideal for minor aches and pains associated with muscle aches, joint pain, arthritis, backache, sprains, strains and bruises. Apply! Rub an amount about the size of a quarter all around the site of pain. Relief can begin shortly after application. Re-Apply! Use ALCiS to help keep minor aches and pains under control, up to 3-4 times a day. ALCiS has nourishing ingredients to moisturize and rejuvenate plus a fresh, pleasant scent. ALCiS Daily Relief ¿ The Science of Relief¿ a sensible way to get the relief you need, effective pain relief that¿s soothing, luxurious and fast-acting. ALCiS Daily Relief is ideal for use with arthritis, joint pain, muscle pain, back pain, neck pain, should pain, elbow pain, hand pain, foot pain, ankle pain, muscle tension, stiffness, sprains, strains, bruising, pre-activity, and post-activity. For ALCiS Health customer service, please email info@alcis.com.

Health and Beauty: Daily pain relief cream, Engineered therapy for muscles and joints fast acting results in as little as five minutes, Advanced patented topical cream that delivers relief straight to the source of pain, Not hot not cold, Nourishing botanical and antioxidants to rejuvenate skin
Company: ALCiS (2007-11-16)
List Price: $14.95
Amazon Price: $4.99
Equate - Hemorrhoidal Cream, Maximum Strength Pain Relief - Compare to Preparation H, 1.8 Oz Tube Health and Beauty: Compare to Preparation H Hemorrhoidal Cream., Smooth Cream Formula With Aloe., Rapid Soothing Pain Relief from Painful Burning, Itching and Discomfort., Shrinks Swollen Hemorrhoidal Tissue. Protects Irritate Tissue.Relieves External Discomfort., Maximum Strength Pain Relief.
Company: Perrigo.
List Price: $7.10
Amazon Price: $3.99
Dr. Scholl's Arthritis Pain Relief Orthotic W INDICATIONS: Features of Dr. Scholls Heel Pain Relief Orthotics for Women Arthritis: Heel pain can be either a dull ache or a sharp, shooting pain in the heel, possibly accompanied by inflammation. Arch Support - Fully supportive arch helps reduce stress on the foot that causes heel pain. Heel Cushioning - Soft foam absorbs shock; cupping design supports the heels natural padding. Womens (sizes 5-12).Developed with podiatrists, these inserts are clinically proven to provide immediate and all-day relief from heel pain, including pain from heel spurs and plantar fasciitis.

Health and Beauty: Image and Description may vary from actual product due to Continuous manufacturer Product updates. Information we provide is for your reference only., Heel pain can be either a dull ache or a sharp, shooting pain in the heel, possibly accompanied by inflammation., Arch Support - Fully supportive arch helps reduce stress on the foot that causes heel pain., Heel Cushioning - Soft foam absorbs shock; cupping design supports the heels natural padding., Womens (sizes 5-12).
Company: Dr Scholls
List Price: $11.99
Amazon Price: $10.20
.
 
 
More Places To Shop
Pain Relief Mall Links
.
The content of this web site is for your information only.  For more disclaimer information, privacy policy, and assistance with linking to a mall or information center,  please see the bottom of the home page.  Thanks for visiting www.freedomvillagemalls.com

.